Ergebnisse Preisschießen 2020

Stand 18.01.2020
Platz Name Verein Startnr. Teiler 1 Teiler 2 Teiler 3 Gesamt
1 Gent, Susanne SV Meerdorf 33 11,7 45,5   57,2
2 Eggeling, Ralf SV Meerdorf 2 24,4 51,2   75,6
3 Ahrens, Horst SV Meerdorf 1 37,3 39,9   77,2
4 Rudolf, Werner KK Isenbüttel 4 11,7 66,2   77,9
5 Hönel, Uwe SC Wense 6 12,5 68,1   80,6
6 Mauthe, Kristina SV Abbensen 42 39,9 46,0   85,9
7 Kleppeck, Sascha SV Meerdorf 35 41,5 55,6   97,1
8 Köther, Tassilo SV Stederdorf 122 31,4 65,9   97,3
9 Koch-M., Carsten SV Abbensen 41 42,0 55,7   97,7
10 Klepke, Achim SV Oedesse 53 42,3 100,8   143,1
11 Klepke, Erika SV Oedesse 52 43,1 107,1   150,2
12 Hönel, Martina SC Wense 7 29,9 124,4   154,3
13 Eilenberger, Patrick SV Meerdorf 31 32,1 122,4   154,5
14 Telge, Hartmut SGi Hondelage 8 50,0 105,6   155,6
15 Ulbricht, Marco SV Meerdorf 125 77,7 103,7   181,4
16 Schneider, Dirk SV Flettmar 95 13,9 173,9   187,8
17 Ihle, Lothar SGi Peine 27 89,5 102,0   191,5
18 Siedentopp, Rene JG Meerdorf 19 20,5 189,0   209,5
19 Pape, Jendrik JG Meerdorf 75 103,4 107,2   210,6
20 Siemes, Olaf SV Meerdorf 51 70,4 156,6   227,0
21 Kiefer, Astrid SV Meerdorf 28 54,6 175,5   230,1
22 Gent, Marcel SV Meerdorf 32 40,3 193,0   233,3
23 Nieschlag, Peter HSV Ersehof 38 110,0 134,5   244,5
24 Gent, Andreas SV Meerdorf 34 77,2 168,9   246,1
25 Manthey, Marc JG Meerdorf 69 121,1 134,6   255,7
26 Eilenberger, Julia SV Meerdorf 30 128,2 136,2   264,4
27 Dreyer, Steffen SV Meerdorf 3 140,2 147,7   287,9
28 Siedentopp, Detlef FF Meerdorf 67 140,6 154,2   294,8
29 Seckelmann, Maik SV Meerdorf 94 146,0 149,9   295,9
30 Zander, Lena SV Telgte 113 124,5 171,7   296,2
31 Buchholz, Frederik JG Meerdorf 71 118,2 179,2   297,4
32 Bobeth, Maik SGi Peine 45 146,3 151,7   298,0
33 Lederer, Michael SV Meerdorf 124 102,0 197,7   299,7
34 Hansmann, Bastian JG Meerdorf 74 131,0 176,1   307,1
35 Philipp, Michael Falkena. Edemissen 87 91,3 223,6   314,9
36 Zander, Jan CDB-Peine 112 88,2 227,9   316,1
37 Laskowski, Arnd SGi Peine 44 111,4 209,5   320,9
38 Hoffmann, Rüdiger SGi Peine 76 85,0 239,2   324,2
39 Bauer, Markus SGi Hondelage 9 145,4 180,5   325,9
40 Schneider, Marco Ortsrat 63 145,6 200,9   346,5
41 Biskop, Gisela SV Meerdorf 48 146,5 203,3   349,8
42 Büttner, Olaf ohne Verein 118 43,6 306,6   350,2
43 Fraschke, Andreas SSPA Wipshausen 119 134,4 230,3   364,7
44 Meißner, Dieter TSV Münstedt 10 129,9 235,6   365,5
45 Philipp, Heidi HSV Ersehof 36 138,6 229,1   367,7
46 Bode, Christian Vallstedter SV 102 136,6 232,4   369,0
47 Ziegerer, Jörg SV Meerdorf 104 98,3 281,1   379,4
48 Schwarzer, Erika SC Wense 56 177,7 208,3   386,0
49 Müller, Sven JG Meerdorf 123 108,4 283,6   392,0
50 Gelis, Michelle Torfmoorhexen 20 161,7 236,0   397,7
51 Hancken, Leif ohne Verein 23 177,6 221,3   398,9
52 Görlich, Ralf Rotkreuz 85 133,6 265,7   399,3
53 Belte, Karl-Heinrich SGi Peine 77 94,9 307,6   402,5
54 Püschel, Jonas JG Meerdorf 90 180,6 224,3   404,9
55 Furgber, Julia ohne Verein 116 186,4 225,9   412,3
56 Ahrens, Lena Torfmoorhexen 70 94,8 317,8   412,6
57 Hansmann, Christa SV Zweidorf 62 191,7 223,6   415,3
58 Zogbaum, Dirk MBS  65 157,4 276,7   434,1
59 Westendorf, Anna Torfmoorhexen 21 206,0 231,9   437,9
60 Knigge, Bärbel SV Oedesse 55 197,7 243,6   441,3
61 Zander, André SGi Peine 111 189,8 253,7   443,5
62 Schwarzer, Jürgen SV Meerdorf 99 224,4 228,3   452,7
63 Neumann, Susanne Frisurenschmiede 108 195,4 257,4   452,8
64 Buchholz, Hartmut FF Meerdorf 18 79,1 378,2   457,3
65 Busse, Björn JG Meerdorf 64 180,0 281,6   461,6
66 Philipp, Horst HSV Ersehof 37 90,8 373,1   463,9
67 Plarre, Horst SV Zweidorf 60 207,1 273,6   480,7
68 Valasik, Andre HSV Ersehof 39 124,0 359,6   483,6
69 Buchholz, Cornelia FF Meerdorf 17 191,4 297,7   489,1
70 Harig, Heidi ohne Verein 50 248,1 252,9   501,0
71 Schifflelholz, Stefan Falkena. Edemissen 88 206,3 295,9   502,2
72 Fricke, Andre MBS  86 106,9 399,2   506,1
73 Brenneke, Sieglinde FF Meerdorf 16 148,9 363,9   512,8
74 Blach, Melanie ohne Verein 120 235,7 282,3   518,0
75 Biskop, Karl-Heinz SV Meerdorf 49 226,0 293,4   519,4
76 Brenneke, Albert FF Meerdorf 15 184,8 342,0   526,8
77 Siedentopp, Claudia SV Meerdorf 29 234,5 301,2   535,7
78 Hoppenworth, Edda TSV Meerdorf 57 150,6 389,0   539,6
79 Furgber, Jörg ohne Verein 117 272,3 281,6   553,9
80 Schuppan, Wolfgang 46er 81 189,6 368,9   558,5
81 Meier, Andreas SV Flettmar 97 235,6 331,6   567,2
82 Kunst, Stefan SGi Peine 114 234,2 344,4   578,6
83 Knigge, Theo SV Oedesse 54 255,0 338,6   593,6
84 Büttner, Ramona ohne Verein 115 300,2 301,2   601,4
85 Grobe, Rolf FF Meerdorf 12 285,6 333,3   618,9
86 Ziegerer, Dieter SV Meerdorf 106 203,4 427,8   631,2
87 Jahns, Dina Torfmoorhexen 91 260,2 392,0   652,2
88 Seewald, Ralf SV Meerdorf 22 126,3 526,1   652,4
89 Führmann, Cosima Torfmoorhexen 80 274,1 407,2   681,3
90 Elligsen, Lea Torfmoorhexen 25 283,0 410,1   693,1
91 Richelmann, Jan JG Meerdorf 121 282,6 418,6   701,2
92 Zogbaum, Kevin JG Meerdorf 66 353,0 354,8   707,8
93 Herbst, Bianca Rotkreuz 83 250,2 467,1   717,3
94 Winkler, Fabian JG Meerdorf 73 165,6 561,6   727,2
95 Lederer, Yvonne SV Meerdorf 100 347,9 405,1   753,0
96 Fricke, Annegret FF Meerdorf 13 178,7 612,8   791,5
97 Schneider, Ulrich SV Zweidorf 58 303,1 489,1   792,2
98 Pritschke, Renate HSV Ersehof 40 294,0 499,9   793,9
99 Bobeth, Ulrike ohne Verein 43 337,5 459,4   796,9
100 Kiefer, Achim SV Meerdorf 26 347,0 457,6   804,6
101 Hancken, Kira Torfmoorhexen 24 289,0 549,2   838,2
102 Kämmerer, Leon Bürger Jäger Corps 105 298,2 541,8   840,0
103 Fricke, Shanna Frisurenschmiede 107 311,0 534,2   845,2
104 Borsum, Linda Torfmoorhexen 72 351,6 596,4   948,0
105 Scharf, Karin SV Zweidorf 59 447,5 584,9   1032,4
106 Fricke, Helmut FF Meerdorf 14 447,0 587,6   1034,6
107 Bock, Sven SV Flettmar 96 461,2 589,0   1050,2
108 Bogner, Jörg Falkena. Edemissen 89 237,7 840,6   1078,3
109 Mücke, Klaus SV Meerdorf 110 531,3 551,0 577,5 1082,3
110 Grimm, Nadja Rotkreuz 82 450,2 632,1 671,7 1082,3
111 Millers, Jenny ohne Verein 78 532,9 567,7   1100,6
112 Gelis, Monika SC Wense 5 608,7 697,5   1306,2
113 Kleppeck, Stephanie ohne Verein 101 403,8 967,9   1371,7
114 Geermann, Anna Merle Torfmoorhexen 47 677,3 700,6   1377,9
115 Neumann, Elke Frisurenschmiede 109 645,8 834,1   1479,9
116 Bugdoll, Niels Rotkreuz 84 750,5 763,0   1513,5
117 Gröger, Horst SV Meerdorf 98 768,8 830,0   1598,8
118 Grobe, Renate FF Meerdorf 11 722,3 904,3   1626,6
119 Bock, Pascal TSV Meerdorf 68 805,3 904,4   1709,7
120 Hansmann, Jürgen SV Zweidorf 61 541,6 1233,0   1774,6
121 Rühling, Niklas JG Meerdorf 46 978,4 1149,0   2127,4
122 Weidlich, Adrian Vallstedter SV 103 1085,0 1242,0   2327,0
123 Helbig, Tobias ohne Verein 79 811,3 1837,0   2648,3